Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE NURSES HOUSE, ADAMS WALK, MIDHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU29 0FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£635,000
+7.6%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£590,000
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU29 0FF
← Back to All Properties