Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155A, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+260.0%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£99,000
+260.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1JW
← Back to All Properties