7, FERNS GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£102,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,995+70.1%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£102,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1