Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TEMPLARS DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3FD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£306,500
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3FD
← Back to All Properties