175, KINGS ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 8QZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,995
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£134,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£279,995+93.1%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1