Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EARLSWOOD CT, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,500
+14.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+68.7%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6HN
← Back to All Properties