Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, MANOR DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 6LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,000
+10.3%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
-7.2%
Sold on 3 September 2008
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+79.7%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£74,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950
+28.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 6 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 6LQ
← Back to All Properties