48, FLETCHER DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.0%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£317,500+122.0%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+53.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 6 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1