24, LYNMOUTH CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 1HD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+113.3%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,995+87.5%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+70.2%
Sold on 21 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500+9.3%
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 15 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1