Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHURCH COURT, CHURCH STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+8.2%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+187.2%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 7 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1DS
← Back to All Properties