Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANGTON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+18.7%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,995
+68.6%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 8PY
← Back to All Properties