Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ESHER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 6DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.1%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+224.1%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 6DF
← Back to All Properties