17, PENSHURST ROAD, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 5JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+407.3%
Price Change
+£558,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£695,000+407.3%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£558,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1