Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SUFFOLK CLOSE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 8RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+45.3%
Sold on 8 June 2017
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+32.4%
Sold on 17 August 2005
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 8RP
← Back to All Properties