Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, DOUGLAS STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 9EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+62.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+45.1%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 9EB
← Back to All Properties