31, ABBEY ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9NP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+26.6%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£237,000-1.3%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+108.7%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+27.8%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+60.6%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 25 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1