Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, KENILWORTH CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,950
-0.8%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+1.7%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+43.9%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+84.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 14 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7RE
← Back to All Properties