Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MEADOW CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+13.3%
Sold on 21 May 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+32.3%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 29 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6XY
← Back to All Properties