Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£337,000
+49.8%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+47.1%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 3 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2BF
← Back to All Properties