21, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 9FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000-3.1%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+65.2%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£44,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,700
Sold on 23 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1