17, LARK RISE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 3UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.1%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+224.1%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+8.1%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 24 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1