106, PADDOCK WAY, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£206,000-5.9%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1