Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DOVERCLIFFE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£29,000
-20.5%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5YB
← Back to All Properties