Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ELDRED STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+12.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+25.9%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+70.0%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AS
← Back to All Properties