Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, ONGAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+63.2%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+28.3%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 11 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9DL
← Back to All Properties