Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, COLLIS STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+60.5%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+77.0%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 2 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0AE
← Back to All Properties