Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 201, AYLESDENE COURT, OSBORNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
-1.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+23.3%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6SB
← Back to All Properties