Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66C, WATTS LANE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 9DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,000
+19.0%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,500
+21.6%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+86.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+24.1%
Sold on 15 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 14 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 9DG
← Back to All Properties