2, ARIEL GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA3 5DG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,100
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.0%
Price Change
-£232,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£7,100-97.0%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Other
-£232,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+20.0%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Other
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+33.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Other
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Other
Sale #1