Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CLIFTON COMMON, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 1QW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+21.3%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+165.6%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 1QW
← Back to All Properties