Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, ALLERTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+7.5%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+120.6%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9RE
← Back to All Properties