6, BIRDHAM CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 5TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.0%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+211.0%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Terraced
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+17.2%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+24.9%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1