Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PARK VIEW, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+47.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
-7.7%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 6 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0JD
← Back to All Properties