75, UNICORN LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 7LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+79.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+55.6%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1