Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, HUMBER AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.2%
Price Change
-£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
-49.2%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Terraced
-£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+664.3%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Terraced
+£260,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2AU
← Back to All Properties