Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LODE WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+6.9%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+19.3%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+48.0%
Sold on 24 July 2019
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+81.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6TN
← Back to All Properties