89, DIGBY ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 9BU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£310,000-8.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000+56.7%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000+231.3%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+7.2%
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
+£4,390 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,110
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1