APARTMENT 1, OWEN COURT, 2 - 12, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-13.3%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,450-19.1%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,776 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,226
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1