51, CLARE WALK, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L10 4YG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+97.8%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,500-35.9%
Sold on 26 March 2009
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+106.1%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,450+56.6%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1