Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OXFORD STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
-6.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+44.0%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+136.7%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2EG
← Back to All Properties