61, VERE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 1SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£156,000+17.3%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+132.3%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Terraced
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,250+143.6%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1