35, LATHKILL STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+47.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+102.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+111.0%
Sold on 30 January 2003
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1