Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BROOKLYN TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+93.3%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+38.5%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 5 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 2BX
← Back to All Properties