Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SWANGATE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+55.6%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+16.3%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£18,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,995
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6ER
← Back to All Properties