Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WARSTONE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£644,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+939.5%
Price Change
+£582,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£644,500
+939.5%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Other
+£582,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 1 November 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6JQ
← Back to All Properties