Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROW GREEN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 9RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£288,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 13 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 9RB
← Back to All Properties