33, EASTBROOK ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN41 1LN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,200
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£54,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,200+17.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£54,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£306,000+88.9%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+117.4%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+56.8%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1