Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PEMBERTON GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+31.6%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-3.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7DY
← Back to All Properties