104, SCOTCHMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 0NT

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£135,000+50.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #7
£89,950+11.0%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£81,000+47.3%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000+52.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£36,000+22.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+6.3%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,750
Sold on 18 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1