55, BISHOPS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1WA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,250
Last Sold Price
18 September 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£19,375 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£95,250+25.5%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,375 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,875
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1